Анж Вер
Лінафут
ДР Конго
| Інформація | |
|---|---|
| Місто: | Кіншаса |
Матчі
Хронологія
Матчі Вдома/В гостях
| М | Команда | Вдома | В гостях |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Сімба | ||
| 2 | Танганьїка | ||
| 3 | Дон Боско | ||
| 3 | Малоль | ||
| 5 | Manika Kolwezi | ||
| 5 | New Soger | ||
| 5 | Сен-Елуа Лупопо | ||
| 5 | Санга Баленд | ||
| 9 | Блессінг | ||
| 10 | Saint Luc Kananga | ||
| 11 | Butras | ||
| 11 | Лубумбаші Спорт | ||
| 11 | Мазембе | ||
| 1 | Анж Вер | - | - |
| 2 | Etoile du Congo | ||
| 3 | MK Etancheite | ||
| 3 | Селест | ||
| 5 | Дофен Нуар | ||
| 5 | АК Рейнджерс | ||
| 7 | Егле дю Конго | ||
| 8 | Нью Джек | 2 - 0 | |
| 9 | АС Віта Клуб | ||
| 9 | Етуаль де Ківу | ||
| 9 | Маньєма | ||
| 9 | Novakin | ||
| 9 | ФК Ренессанс |
Статистика команд
| Матчі | 1 | |
| Перемоги | 1 | 100% |
| Нічиї | 0 | 0% |
| Поразки | 0 | 0% |
| Голи | 2 | 2.00 |
| Забиті м'ячі | 2 | 2.00 |
| Пропущені м'ячі | 0 | 0.00 |
| Матчі забиті голи | 1 | 100% |
| Матчі пропущені голи | 0 | 0% |
| Обидві Команди Заб'ють | 0 | 0% |
| Більше 1.5 | 1 | 100% |
| Більше 2.5 | 0 | 0% |
| Більше 3.5 | 0 | 0% |
| Результати | ||
| 2 - 0 | 1 | 100.00% |
| Голи | ||
| 2 | 1 | 100.00% |
| Різниця м'ячів | ||
| +2 | 1 | 100.00% |
Програма
2АК Рейнджерс-Анж Вер
-
-
-
3Анж Вер-MK Etancheite
4ФК Ренессанс-Анж Вер
5Анж Вер-Etoile du Congo
6Novakin-Анж Вер
7Анж Вер-Маньєма
8Егле дю Конго-Анж Вер
9Анж Вер-АС Віта Клуб
10Селест-Анж Вер
11Анж Вер-Дофен Нуар
13Етуаль де Ківу-Анж Вер
14Нью Джек-Анж Вер
15Анж Вер-АК Рейнджерс
16MK Etancheite-Анж Вер
17Анж Вер-ФК Ренессанс
18Etoile du Congo-Анж Вер
19Анж Вер-Novakin
20Маньєма-Анж Вер
21Анж Вер-Егле дю Конго
22АС Віта Клуб-Анж Вер
23Анж Вер-Селест
24Дофен Нуар-Анж Вер
26Анж Вер-Етуаль де Ківу